■2010年■
RTAフレッシュトーナメント2010
フレッシュ団体戦
優勝トリトンAチーム
景山良sp 永井大地sp
田中翔太sp 松永美帆sp
森美奈子sp 畑亜弥sp
男子シングルス
優勝小寺貴大sp
女子ダブルス
優勝松永美帆sp・藤井温子sp
オールフレッシュ
男子シングルス田中翔太sp
女子ダブルス畑亜弥sp・森美奈子sp


RTAパラダイスカップ2010
男子シングルスA
ベスト4小寺貴大sp
男子シングルスB
優勝米田圭介
ベスト4名刀正高sp
女子シングルスA
準優勝長尾彩加


RTAオープントーナメント
男子シングルスA
本戦UP近田拓郎sp

第4回 パラダイスカップ
男子シングルスAランク
ベスト4
西村光平



第24回 ダブルストーナメント
ミックスダブルスBランク
女子ダブルスBランク
優勝
小寺貴大sp、松永美帆spペア
 準優勝 松永美帆sp、藤井温子spペア
 3位  田中翔太、森美奈子spペア


■2009年■

 

第16回 フレッシュトーナメント
男子シングルスBランク
女子ダブルスBランク
優勝
小寺貴大
優勝
松永美帆、森美奈子ペア
 3位 山森良時sp  準優勝 畑亜弥、藤井温子ペア
 4位 神谷隆洋sp    
 本戦UP 藤田貴大sp     
団体戦
優勝
トリトンAチーム

 

第23回 ダブルストーナメント
男子ダブルスBランク
女子ダブルスBランク
優勝
小寺貴大、青山(Lover Corst)ペア
優勝
松永美帆、藤井温子ペア
 準優勝 山森良時sp、神谷隆洋spペア  3位  山田達子sp、片山sp(Lover Coast)ペア
 本戦UP 田中翔太、中村(Breeze)ペア    
ミックスダブルスBランク
優勝
神山隆洋sp、森美奈子ペア
3位
小寺貴大、當真由香ペア
4位
永井大地、松永美帆ペア

 

第5回新人戦
男子シングルスBランク
女子ダブルスBランク
優勝
小寺貴大
優勝
松永美帆、崎田(Lover Coast)ペア
 準優勝 藤井温子、森美奈子ペア
 3位  戸田ゆき、畑亜弥ペア


■2008年■

第26回 オープントーナメント
男子シングルス
ミックスダブルス
本戦UP
山森良時sp
7位
近田拓郎、松永美帆ペア


第2回 パラダイスカップ
男子シングルスAランク
女子シングルスAランク
優勝
森下貴立sp
準優勝
中村みどりsp
ベスト8 高野須智也
女子シングルスBランク
優勝
松永美帆


第15回 フレッシュトーナメント
男子シングルスBランク
女子ダブルスBランク
優勝
山森良時sp
準優勝
松永美帆、藤井温子ペア
 ベスト8 倉田翔伍sp  3位  蓮井美和子sp、田口緑sp(Lover Coast)ペア
 本戦UP 加藤洋平sp  本戦UP  室井麻友子sp、山田達子spペア
ミックスダブルスBランク
  
優勝
倉田翔伍sp、今井希実香spペア
準優勝
山森良時sp、松永美帆ペア
4位
藤田貴大sp、森美奈子ペア
 本戦UP  酒井雅博sp、蓮井美和子spペア
 神谷隆洋sp、杉本(Wing Field)spペア

 


 

第22回 ダブルストーナメント
男子ダブルスBランク
女子ダブルスBランク
3位
山森良時sp、神谷隆洋spペア
優勝
今井希実香sp、坂井琴絵spペア
 本戦UP  橋本尚sp、藤田貴大ペア  準優勝 松永美帆、藤井温子ペア
宇野航平sp、小寺貴大ペア  本戦UP  蓮井美和子sp、山田達子spペア
 景山良、若松翔太(Image)ペア    
ミックスダブルスBランク
優勝
倉田翔伍sp、松永美帆ペア
本戦UP
大武久晃sp、蓮井美和子spペア
加藤洋平sp、今井希実香spペア
山森良時sp、畑亜弥ペア

 

第4回新人戦
男子シングルスBランク
女子ダブルスBランク
優勝
山森良時sp
優勝
  
山田達子sp、松永美帆)ペア
 準優勝  神谷隆洋sp
 3位 小寺貴大 


 

□2007年□

第26回 オープントーナメント
男子シングルス
ミックスダブルス
 3位 沖野航太sp
準優勝
沖野航太sp、松岡渚spペア




第1回 パラダイスカップ
男子シングルスAランク
男子シングルスBランク
優勝
森下貴立sp
準優勝
小寺貴大 
 準優勝 高野須智也
女子シングルスBランク
優勝
今井希実香sp



第14回 フレッシュトーナメント
男子シングルスBランク
女子ダブルスBランク
優勝
倉田翔伍sp
3位
今井希実香sp、蓮井美和子spペア
 3位  山森良時sp   本戦UP       坂井琴絵sp、室井麻友子spペア      
 ベスト8  中瀬貴晴sp
 橋本尚sp
本戦UP   森春助sp 
 加藤洋平sp
 神谷隆洋sp
ミックスダブルスBランク
3位
倉田翔伍sp、今井希実香spペア
本戦UP
森春介sp、久保sp(Image)ペア


第22回 ダブルストーナメント
男子ダブルスAランク
ミックスダブルスAランク
3位
沖野航太sp、辻sp(Silky Cotton)ペア
優勝
沖野航太sp、山本沙季spペア
男子ダブルスBランク
女子ダブルスBランク
優勝
森春介sp、馬止sp(Wing Field)ペア
準優勝
今井希実香sp、坂井琴絵spペア
準優勝
加藤洋平sp、倉田翔伍spペア
ベスト4
蓮井美和子sp、室井麻友子spペア
ベスト4
橋本尚sp、神谷隆洋spペア
本線UP
白井紫織sp、三島あずさspペア
ミックスダブルスBランク
優勝
倉田翔伍sp、室井麻友子spペア
準優勝
加藤洋平sp、今井希実香spペア
3位
森春介sp、渋谷枝里子spペア
本戦UP
神谷隆洋sp、坂井琴絵spペア

 

 

第3回新人戦
男子シングルスBランク
女子ダブルスBランク
3位
山森良時sp
優勝
今井希実香sp、蓮井美和子spペア
 4位  倉田翔伍sp
 3位  坂井琴絵sp、室井麻友子spペア